Vjenčani u župi Sveti Juraj u Trnju

godine 1967.

ZLATNI JUBILEJ (50. GODINA) 

BROJ

DATUM

ZARUČNIK

ZARUČNICA

1.

02. 01.

Stjepan Vadlja (D. Hrašćan)

Katarina Sabol (Palinovec)

2.

07. 01.

Ivan Vidović (Palinovec)

Milka Kolarić (D. Hrašćan)

3.

07. 01.

Đuro Kovačić (Držimurec)

Ivanka Matić (Čehovec)

4.

08. 01.

Antun Jeđud (Čehovec)

Anđela Kutnjak (Čehovec)

5.

08. 01.

Antun Glavina (Prelog)

Dragica Jeđud (Čehovec)

6.

08. 01.

Antun Vidović (Hodošan)

Katarina Purić (Hodošan)

7.

08. 01.

Stjepan Goričanec (Grkavšćak)

Emilija Baranašić (Palinovec)

8.

09. 01.

Matija Šupljika (Hodošan)

Nada Vadlja (Hodošan)

9.

09. 01.

Stjepan Dojčić (Hodošan)

Katarina Kolarić (D. Hrašć.)

10.

16. 01.

Franjo Bihar (Hodošan)

Marija Tot (Hodošan)

11.

21. 01.

Josip Krznar (D. Pustakovec)

Terezija Sabol (Hodošan)

12.

21. 01.

Dragutin Zrna (D. Hrašćan)

Katarina Fileš (Palinovec)

13.

28. 01.

Josip Vidović (Palinovec)

Nada Hađikan (D. Hrašćan)

14.

28. 01.

Stjepan Cirkvenčić (Strelec)

Marija Blagus (Palinovec)

15.

04. 02.

Ladislav Dolović (Mačkovec)

Slava Hertarić (Hodošan)

16.

04. 02.

Franjo Kerovec (D. Hrašćan)

Marija Barić (D. Hrašćan)

17.

04. 02.

Ivan Mesarić (Hodošan)

Agneza Mesarić (Hodošan)

18.

12. 02.

Franjo Kolarić (D. Hrašćan)

Nada Hegeduš (D. Hrašćan)

19.

01. 04.

Vinko Dolenec (Turčišće)

Jelena Sanjković (Turčišće)

20.

01. 04.

Franjo Vidović (Držimurec)

Marija Zelenić (D. Pustak.)

21.

01. 04.

Vladimir Kučiš (Zagreb)

Terezija Horvat (Palinovec)

22.

03. 04.

Đuro Sabol (Hodošan)

Zlata Bacinger (Palinovec)

23.

30. 04.

Dragutin Gajski (M. Bistrica)

Agneza Kosir (Hodošan)

24.

30. 04.

Ivan Purić (Hodošan)

Đurđica Kenjereš (Palin.)

25.

11. 05.

Đuro Mačak (Dvor na Uni)

Nada Maltarić (D. Pustak.)

26.

27. 05.

Ivan Štefok (D. Kraljevec)

Barbara Barić (D. Hrašć.)

27.

05. 08.

Stjepan Juras (Držimurec)

Dragica Janković (Hodošan)

28.

07. 08.

Ivan Zrna (D. Hrašćan)

Terezija Zadravec (D. Hraš.)

29.

19. 08.

Stjepan Šavora (Čehovec)

Marija Kos (D. Pustakovec)

30.

26. 08.

Josip Matković (Kravarsko)

Danica Jakšić (D. Kraljevec)

31.

16. 09.

Petar Zrna (D. Hrašćan)

Jelena Setnik (D. Hrašćan)

32.

25. 09.

Stjepan Kranjčec (D. Hrašćan)

Marija Tonković (Čeminac)

33.

21. 10.

Ivan Hegeduš (Turčiše)

Đurđica Medarić (Zagreb)

34.

21. 10.

Josip Milijančić (M. Subotica)

Ana Frančić (Čehovec)

35.

28. 10.

Boris Blažević (Zagreb)

Nada Ilijaš (Hodošan)

36.

25. 11.

Josip Novak (Otok-Prelog)

Marija Kovačić (Sveti Juraj)

37.

25. 11.

Mijo Sermek (Belica)

Slava Smolek (Palinovec)

38.

25. 11.

Andrija Fileš (Draškovec)

Terezija Horvat (Palinovec)

39.

26. 11.

Pavao Kolenko (Prelog)

Katarina Markač (Hodošan)

40.

02. 12.

Franjo Blažeka (D. Kraljevec)

Đurđa Vidović (D. Hrašćan)

41.

26. 12.

Franjo Cvek (D. Kraljevec)

Ana Tišljarić (Hodošan)

42.

30. 12.

Josip Hrelja (D. Pustakovec)

Brigita Kožuh (Maribor)

43.

30. 12.

Franjo Pavlic (D. Hrašćan)

Marija Jurčec (Turčišće)

44.

31. 12.

Antun Kolarić (D. Hrašćan)

Marija Srpak (Turčišće)